PDA

Просмотр полной версии : Poland (lossless)


Страницы : [1] 2 3 4

  1. Test (Hard Rock)
  2. Stress (Prog Rock)
  3. Various Artists (Poland)
  4. Breakout
  5. Czerwone Gitary
  6. Lady Pank (Rock)
  7. SBB
  8. No To Co
  9. Turbo
  10. Lombard (Pop-Rock, Synth Pop, Hard Rock)
  11. Tomasz Stańko (Jazz)
  12. Exodus (Symphonic Prog)
  13. Polish Jazz Archive
  14. Wojciech Skowronski (Boogie Woogie, Electric Blues, Rock & Roll, Funk)
  15. Bajm (pop-rock)
  16. John Porter Band
  17. Brygada Kryzys (Alternative Rock, New Wave, Punk)
  18. Apteka (Alternative Rock)
  19. Edyta Geppert
  20. Krzak (Rock)
  21. Ewa Bem (Jazz)
  22. Riverside (Progressive Metal)
  23. Tadeusz Nalepa (Blues, Rock)
  24. Klan (Progressive Rock / Psychedelia)
  25. POD BUDA (Blues, Folk, World, & Country)
  26. Maanam (Rock)
  27. Grupa ABC
  28. Filipinki (Pop)
  29. Stan Borys & Bizony
  30. Marek Grechuta
  31. Framauro (Art Rock)
  32. Dwa Plus Jeden
  33. Trubadurzy
  34. Irek Dudek (Blues Rock, Soft Rock)
  35. Anita Lipnicka & John Porter
  36. Jozef Skrzek (SBB)
  37. Kombi (Pop Rock, Synth-pop)
  38. Seweryn Krajewski (ex. Czerwone Gitary)
  39. Collage (Neo Progressive)
  40. Perfect (hard rock)
  41. TSA
  42. Skaldowie (Folk Rock, Pop Rock)
  43. Budka Suflera
  44. Blackout (rock)
  45. Maryla Rodowicz
  46. After Blues
  47. Acid Drinkers (Thrash Metal, Crossover)
  48. Tajfuny (Big Beat)
  49. Satellite (Prog Rock)
  50. Franek Kimono
  51. Jerzy Grunwald (ex "No To Co")
  52. Krzysztof Cugowski (Rock)
  53. Sławek Wierzcholski i Nocna Zmiana Bluesa
  54. Republika
  55. Obywatel GC - Grzegorz Ciechowski (lider "Republiki" solo)
  56. Golden Life
  57. Anna Maria Jopek
  58. Zbigniew Namyslowski Quartet
  59. Rena Rolska
  60. Extra Ball (Jazz)
  61. Marek Bilinski (польский Жан Мишель Жарр)
  62. Elektryczne Gitary (Pop Rock)
  63. Albion (Prog Rock)
  64. Abraxas (Progressive Rock / Neo-Progressive Rock)
  65. Krzysztof Klenczon (Czerwone Gitary, Trzy Korony, solo)
  66. Turquoise (neo-prog)
  67. T.Love
  68. Dżem (Blues-Rock)
  69. Magma ( Pop Rock)
  70. Skawalker (проект G. Skawińskiego, ex - Kombi)
  71. O.N.A. (проект G. Skawińskiego, ex - Kombi)
  72. Rezerwat (nowa fala rockowa lat 80-tych)
  73. Bank
  74. Izabela Trojanowska
  75. Mech (Alternative Rock, Prog Rock)
  76. Behemoth (Trash, Black Metal)
  77. Quidam (Progressive Rock)
  78. Kapitan Nemo
  79. RSC (Prog Rock, Hard Rock, Fusion)
  80. Kasa Chorych (Ryszard Skibiński) (Blues Rock)
  81. Wijeslawa Drojecka
  82. Nurt (Hard Rock)
  83. Wojciech Karolak (jazz)
  84. Niebiesko-Czarni
  85. Dyskoteka (Dźwiękowym magazyn Polskich Nagrań)
  86. Czerwono-Czarni
  87. Bogusław Mec (Rock)
  88. Anna Jantar (pop, retro)
  89. Iga Cembrzynska (Pop Rock)
  90. Jerzy Polomski
  91. Osjan (Ossian) (Folk Rock, Prog Rock, Experimental)
  92. Contemporary Noise Quartet
  93. Kwartet Jorgi (World, Ethnic, Folk)
  94. Happysad (Rock)
  95. Bractwo Kurkowe 1791 i Piotr Janczerski (ex - No To Co)
  96. Kayah
  97. CETI & Grzegorz Kupczyk (ex - Turbo)
  98. Aneta Lastik (Folk, World)
  99. Edmund Fetting
  100. Arp-Life (Synth-pop, Disco, Funk)
  101. Basia (Basia Trzetrzelewska) (Pop, Jazz)
  102. Janusz Laskowski
  103. Krzysztof Sadowski (Jazz, Swing)
  104. Andrzej I Eliza
  105. Krzysztof Krawczyk
  106. Mr Gil (Believe, ex-Collage)
  107. Halina Kunicka
  108. Ryszard Sygitowicz (зкс - гитарист группы "Perfect")
  109. Marek & Vacek (Classical, Contemporary)
  110. Urszula (Urszula Kasprzak) (Synth-pop, New Wave)
  111. Laboratorium
  112. Anna German
  113. Dzamble (Alternative Rock, Jazz-Rock, Psychedelic Rock)
  114. Urszula Sipińska
  115. Polanie
  116. Yugoton (New Wave, Ska, Punk, Folk Rock)
  117. Universe
  118. Papa Dance (Synth-pop)
  119. Andrzej Rybiński (ex - "Andrzej i Eliza")
  120. Closterkeller (New Wave, Goth Rock)
  121. Believe (Progressive Rock)
  122. Kram (Funk / Soul, Pop)
  123. Andrzej Zaucha (pop)
  124. Irena Jarocka (Pop)
  125. Urszula Dudziak (Jazz, Vocal, Fusion)
  126. Andrzej Piaseczny (Pop)
  127. Lech Janerka & "Klaus Mitffoch"
  128. Fatum (Heavy metal)
  129. Jerzy Michotek (Retro)
  130. Izrael (Reggae)
  131. Amarok (Progressive rock)
  132. Wislanie 69
  133. Jarosław Śmietana (ex - "Extra Ball")
  134. Daab (Reggae)
  135. Grzegorz Kupczyk (ex - "Turbo", "CETI", "Non Iron")
  136. Alex Band
  137. Grzegorz Skawiński (ex - Kombi)
  138. Majka Jeżowska
  139. Eleni (Funk / Soul, Pop)
  140. Zdzisława Sośnicka
  141. Kuba Sienkiewicz ("Elektryczne Gitary" solo)
  142. Anita Lipnicka (Pop)
  143. Proletaryat (Punk Rock)
  144. Karin Stanek (Pop Rock)
  145. Siekiera (Punk Rock)
  146. Armia (Punk Rock)
  147. Ankh (Progressive Rock)
  148. Violetta Villas
  149. Irena Santor
  150. Róże Europy (Rock, new wave)
  151. Morawski Waglewski Nowicki Hołdys (Rock)
  152. Michal Urbaniak (+)
  153. Alians (Ska, Punk)
  154. Zakopower (Folk Rock, Contemporary Jazz)
  155. Ziyo (Rock)
  156. Myslovitz (Rock)
  157. Robert Janson & Varius Manx (Pop Rock)
  158. Poerox (Rock)
  159. Mazowsze (Folk)
  160. Śląsk (Polish Folk Music)
  161. Regina Pisarek
  162. Bolter (Pop, Disco)
  163. Małgorzata Ostrowska (ex - "Lombard")
  164. Formacja Nieżywych Schabuff (Pop / Rock)
  165. Chochoły (Big Beat)
  166. Korba (Rock)
  167. Michaj Burano
  168. The Users (Jazz, Rock, Reggae)
  169. Shazza (Pop)
  170. Jacek Lech (Pop)
  171. Wojciech Gąssowski (Pop Rock)
  172. Alibabki (Pop)
  173. Agnieszka Osiecka (Lyrics)
  174. Ewa Demarczyk
  175. De Mono (Pop Rock)
  176. Novi Singers (Vocal Jazz)
  177. Piotr Szczepanik (Pop)
  178. Oddział Zamknięty (Punk, Pop Rock, New Wave)
  179. Katarzyna Sobczyk (Czerwono - Czarni)
  180. Amazonki (Pop)
  181. Danyta Rinn & Bogdan Czyżewski (Pop)
  182. Beata Kozidrak ("Bajm")
  183. Wanda Warska (Contemporary Jazz)
  184. Łucja Prus (Jazz, Pop)
  185. Edyta Bartosiewicz ‎(Pop Rock)
  186. Nazar (1991) InOut
  187. Osada Vida (Progressive rock)
  188. Pogodno (Alternative Rock, Garage Rock, Lo-Fi, Psychedelic Rock)
  189. Rozzi Rozmus
  190. Jelonek (Heavy Prog)
  191. Krzak Experience
  192. Bayer Full (Europop, Folk)
  193. Kazik (Alternative rock, rapcore)
  194. Krystyna Prońko (Jazz-Rock, Pop)
  195. Babayabaga
  196. Wały Jagiellońskie (Pop, Folk, World, & Country)
  197. Hanna Banaszak (Funk, Soul, Jazz)
  198. Vox (Pop, Jazz)
  199. Edyta Górniak (Pop)
  200. Andrzej Dziubek (ex-De Press)
  201. Ryszard Rynkowski (ex-Vox)
  202. Apogeum
  203. Big Day (Rock)
  204. Ich Troje (Pop)
  205. Trebunia Family Band (Trebunie Tutki) (Folk)
  206. Rahim
  207. Kaliber 44
  208. Chłopcy z placu broni (Rock)
  209. Hunter (Heavy Metal, Thrash Metal)
  210. Piotr Zander (ex - "Lombard", Guitar, Rock)
  211. Toni Keczer ("Czerwono - Czarni")
  212. Dzikusy (Big Beat)
  213. Chrząszcze (Beetle)
  214. Stachursky
  215. Kult (Rock)
  216. Boys (Pop)
  217. Ewa Śnieżanka
  218. Feel
  219. Jadwiga Strzelecka
  220. Quo Vadis (Death Thrash Progressive Metal)
  221. Sylwia Grzeszczak
  222. Indios Bravos
  223. Piersi (Alternative Rock, Folk Rock, Parody)
  224. Deobsen
  225. Sami
  226. Andrzej Grabowski
  227. Oszibarack
  228. Ania Rusowicz
  229. Red Lips (Pop & Rock)
  230. Hak (Rock)
  231. Aya RL (Rock)
  232. KSU (Punk)
  233. Lao Che
  234. Zespół Reprezentacyjny (Pop)
  235. Sorry Boys
  236. Martyna Jakubowicz
  237. Kleiber (Club, jazz, electronic)
  238. Stasiek Wielanek
  239. Świetliki
  240. Stare Dobre Małżeństwo (Pop Rock, Ballad)
  241. Millenium (Neo Progressive Rock)
  242. Jarosław Kukulski (Composer)
  243. Gaba Kulka
  244. Komety
  245. Mikrokolektyw
  246. Ukeje
  247. Akurat
  248. Anti Tank Nun
  249. Krzysztof Zalewski
  250. Zespół J. Majewskiego