PDA

Просмотр полной версии : DDR (East Germany) (lossless)


  1. Theo Schumann Combo
  2. Puhdys
  3. Karat
  4. Kreis | Arnold Fritzsch | Pop Projekt
  5. Prinzip (Hard Rock)
  6. Stern Combo Meißen
  7. Electra
  8. Neumis Rock Cirkus
  9. Veronika Fischer
  10. Amiga HITstory. Die Grossten Hits Aus Dem Osten. 1947-2007
  11. Reform (Rock)
  12. Bayon
  13. Berluc
  14. Karussell
  15. Klosterbrüder | Magdeburg (rock)
  16. City
  17. Engerling (blues)
  18. Katrin Lindner & Schubert Band
  19. Gerd Christian (pop)
  20. Wir
  21. Hans-Jürgen Beyer (pop)
  22. Andreas Holm (Pop, Schlager)
  23. Brigitte Stefan & Meridian (Rock)
  24. Anett Kölpin & Datzu (pop-rock)
  25. Modern Soul Band & Klaus Lenz
  26. NO55
  27. Ute Freudenberg & Gruppe Elefant (Soft Rock, Pop Rock, Pop)
  28. Thomas Natschinski - gruppe
  29. Pankow
  30. Rockhaus (Rock)
  31. Various Artists (DDR)
  32. Renft (Rock)
  33. Lift
  34. Holger Biege
  35. Silly
  36. Pond
  37. Stefan Diestelmann
  38. Amiga Blues Band
  39. Зигфрид Валенди
  40. Jürgen Kerth (Blues Rock)
  41. Reinhard Lakomy
  42. Stephan Trepte (electra, ex-Reform, Lift)
  43. 4PS (Franz Bartzsch)
  44. Uschi Bruning (Jazz, Rock, Big Band, Easy Listening)
  45. Peter "Cäsar" Gläser (ex Renft, ex Karussell)
  46. Feeling B
  47. Keimzeit (Pop, Rock, Blues Rock)
  48. Petra Zieger & Band
  49. Barbara Thalheim
  50. Gisela May (Pop, Chanson)
  51. Dialog (rock)
  52. Panta Rhei (Jazz-Rock / Brass-Rock)
  53. Ines Paulke (pop)
  54. Monika Hauff & Klaus - Dieter Henkler (Pop)
  55. Dirk Michaelis (ex - Karussell)
  56. Günter Oppenheimer (Klavier) und sein Orchester
  57. Die Caufner - Schwestern (Pop)
  58. Orchester Jo Kurzweg
  59. Dagmar Frederic (Pop)
  60. Günter Gollasch (Clarinet)
  61. Ballhausorchester Kurt Beyer (Pop)
  62. Horst Krüger (Pop, Rock)
  63. Frank Schobel (pop)
  64. Reggae Play
  65. Alexander Blume (Piano, Blues)
  66. Uve Schikora Und Seine Gruppe (Rock)
  67. Alexandra
  68. De Plattfööt ( mix blues and country and western)
  69. Jürgen Hermann & das Großes Tanzstreichorchester (Easy Listening)
  70. Olaf Berger
  71. Jürgen Walter
  72. Eva-Maria Pieckert
  73. Wolfgang Ziegler (ex-WIR)
  74. Manfred Krug (Rock, Ragtime, Jazz-Funk, Pop Rock)
  75. AMIGA Studio Orchester
  76. Konrad Körner (Clarinet, Easy Listening)
  77. Bettina Wegner ( deutsch chanson )
  78. Inka (Pop)
  79. Gerhard Gundermann (Rock, Folk, World, & Country)
  80. Mary Halfkath
  81. Die Zöllner (funkrock-soul DDR )
  82. Big Beat (LP, 1965)
  83. Die Skeptiker (DDR)punk
  84. Orchester Gunter Oppenheimer
  85. Rundfunk - Tanzstreichorchester Berlin
  86. Angelika Mann (Pop Rock)
  87. Günther Fischer (Jazz Rock)
  88. Arnulf Wenning (ex - Reggae Play )
  89. Juckreiz feat. Marion Sprawe
  90. Werner-Trio (DDR)
  91. Scheffel Trio (DDR)
  92. Muck (Hartmut Schulze-Gerlach) (Schlager)
  93. Alfons Wonneberg Und Sein Orchester (Jazz, Instrumental, Easy LIstening)
  94. Eberhard Büchner (Easy Listening)
  95. Jenaer Oldtimers (Country Blues, Ragtime, Dixieland)
  96. Hannes Zerbe (Avant-garde jazz)
  97. Express (Rock)
  98. Jessica (Pop Rock)
  99. Peter Albert
  100. IC Falkenberg (Pop Rock)
  101. Ina - Maria Federowski (Pop)
  102. Bernd Kaczmarek (ex - Gruppe FACT, Hallenser Band, FAM.)
  103. Transit (rock)
  104. Rundfunk-Tanzorchester Leipzig/Walter Eichenberg
  105. Tanzorchester Schwarz-Weiss
  106. Gerhard Schöne (chanson, pop)
  107. Monokel
  108. Herbert Roth
  109. Chris und Frank