PDA

Просмотр полной версии : Czechoslovakia (lossless)


Страницы : [1] 2 3 4

  1. Elan
  2. Marsyas
  3. Flamengo (Jazz Rock/Fusion/Art rock)
  4. Jiří Stivín (ex. Blue Effect, ex. Jazz Q Praha)
  5. Peter Lipa (Blues Rock, Modern Electric Blues)
  6. Citron (Hard Rock)
  7. Martin Kratochvil & Jazz Q
  8. Lubomir Brabec & Karel Vagner
  9. Karel Gott
  10. Olympic (rock)
  11. Blue Effect, Modry Efekt (M. Efekt)
  12. Katapult (Rock)
  13. Matadors
  14. Jiří Brabec & His Country Beat
  15. Michal Prokop & Framus 5 (Blues Rock, Psychedelic Rock, Prog Rock)
  16. Fermata (Jazz-Rock, Fusion)
  17. Turbo (Hard Rock, Soft Rock, Pop Rock)
  18. Lucie Bílá
  19. Miroslav Zbirka
  20. Věra Špinarova
  21. Karel Zich (pop, rock and roll)
  22. Pavol Hammel & PRÚDY
  23. Jiri Malasek
  24. Collegium Musicum
  25. Synkopy & Oldrich Vesely (Art Rock, Prog Rock)
  26. Petra Janů (Rock, Jazz, Pop, Vocal, Easy Listening)
  27. The progress organization Barnodaj (Progres 2)
  28. Orchester Gustava Offermanna
  29. Bohemia (Rock)
  30. Cechomor (folk-rock)
  31. Various Artists (Czechoslovakia)
  32. The Plastic People of the Universe
  33. Stromboli (Progressive rock)
  34. Modus
  35. C & K Vocal
  36. Marika Gombitova
  37. Plavci (The Rangers) (Country)
  38. Dežo Ursiny (Slovakia) (jazz, rock, blues)
  39. Anka Chrestys & Posledni Kovboj (Czechoslovakia)
  40. Tango (rock)
  41. Lesek Semelka (Rock)
  42. Jiří Schelinger (Rock)
  43. Banjo Band Ivana Mládka
  44. Dalibor Janda
  45. Abraxas (Pop Rock)
  46. Vladimír Mišík & Etc...
  47. Lenka Filipová
  48. Buty (Rock, Reggae, Folk, World, & Country)
  49. Nerez
  50. Precedens
  51. Laura A Jeji Tygri (Rock)
  52. Vaclav Neckar & BACILY
  53. Hana a Petr Ulrychovi (Folk, Europop, Prog Rock)
  54. Pavol Hammel & Marián Varga
  55. Vitacit (Heavy Metal)
  56. OTAKAR PETŘINA
  57. Adriena Bartosova - Slovak Jazz Vocalist
  58. Jablkon (Jazz, Classical, Folk, World, & Country)
  59. Jana Koubkova (Jazz)
  60. Jiri Pavlica (Folk)
  61. Lubos Andrst (Jazz Rock)
  62. Michal Pavlíček (ex - "Stromboli")
  63. Banket & Richard Müller (rock, pop)
  64. Prazsky Vyber
  65. Martin Kratochvil & Tony Ackerman
  66. SUNNYFLOWER
  67. Karel Vlach Orchestra
  68. AND THE END (beat, rock-n-roll)
  69. Karel Kryl
  70. Jana Kratochvilova
  71. Michal David (Pop)
  72. Jiří Korn
  73. Waldemar Matuška (Czech Oldies, Retro)
  74. Tublatanka (Hard Rock)
  75. Felix Slováček
  76. Pavel Bobek
  77. Fairy-Tales In Beat
  78. Jana Kirschner
  79. Anita Soul (Pop)
  80. Robo Grigorov
  81. Kabát (Hard Rock)
  82. Pavol Habera & Team (Pop Rock)
  83. Milan Hlavsa
  84. Peter Nagy
  85. Nedvědi + Brontosauři
  86. Josef Laufer & Golem
  87. Jana Kocianova
  88. Peter Marcin
  89. Visací zámek
  90. Petr Muk
  91. Pavel Vítek (Pop) (Cz)
  92. Oceán
  93. Desmod (Hard Rock, Pop Rock) (Slovakia)
  94. Karel Černoch
  95. Michal Dočolomanský
  96. Ivan Krajíček (Pop)
  97. Balet (pop)
  98. Vidiek
  99. Bez ladu a skladu
  100. Noga a Skrúcaný (Pop)
  101. Zuzana Smatanová (Folk-Rock, Pop-Rock) Slovakia
  102. Petr Rezek
  103. Kern (Hard Rock, Heavy Metal)
  104. Miki Volek
  105. Naďa Urbánková
  106. Jakub Smolik (Country)
  107. Ilona Csáková (Synth-pop, Disco)
  108. Petr Kotvald
  109. Bowle
  110. Relaxace
  111. Jan Werich
  112. OK Band (Synth-pop)
  113. Hapka & Horáček (Petr Hapka, Michal Horáček)
  114. Júlia Hečková (Classical, Folk, World, & Country)
  115. Combo FH (Jazz-Rock, Avantgarde, New Wave)
  116. Helena Vondrackova
  117. Janek Ledecký (Pop Rock)
  118. Longital (Electro, Indie Rock) (Slovakia)
  119. Fragile (Vocal)
  120. Zdenek Pulec, Pavel Vitoch & Comp. (Jazz, Easy Listening)
  121. Na skle malovane
  122. Wanastowi Vjecy (Hard rock) CZ
  123. Arakain
  124. AB Band (Aleš Brichta) (Hard Rock)
  125. Harlej (Crazy Rock)
  126. Futurum (Alternative Rock)
  127. Tři Sestry (Hard Rock, Punk, Parody)
  128. Vladimír Merta
  129. Limit (New Wave, Synth-pop)
  130. Hana Zagorová
  131. Lucie Vondráčková
  132. Kreyson
  133. Odyssea (Hard Rock)
  134. Karamel (Melodic Rock)
  135. Marta Kubišová
  136. Golden Kids
  137. Josef Plíva, Václav Zahradník Orchestra (Psychedelic Rock)
  138. Rebels
  139. Gladiator
  140. Brian
  141. Chinaski (Soft Rock, Pop Rock)
  142. Vašo Patejdl (ex - "Elán") (Synth Pop)
  143. Caravela (Heavy Metal)
  144. Yvetta Simonová + Milan Chladil (pop‑music)
  145. Pavla Kapitánová (Hard Rock)
  146. Markyz John (Hard Rock)
  147. Děda Mládek Illegal Band
  148. Vilem Čok (Hard Rock)
  149. Fousatej Hat (Punk Rock)
  150. Vivian (Rock)
  151. Garáž (Rock)
  152. Bon Pari (New Wave, Punk Rock)
  153. Doctor P. P. (Rock)
  154. Josef Zíma
  155. Misha (Michaela Paľová) (Funk, Soul, Blues)
  156. XIII. Století (Gothic Rock)
  157. Karel Svoboda
  158. Petra Černocká
  159. Karel Vagner se svym orchestrom
  160. Titanic (Heavy Metal)
  161. Marie Rottrová
  162. Braňo Hronec Sound
  163. Petr Spálený
  164. Jan Spálený (Jazz-Rock, Blues Rock, Fusion)
  165. Brian (Rock)
  166. Ladislav Křížek (ex - "Kreyson", "Citron", "Vitacit")
  167. Karol Duchoň (Pop)
  168. Robert Křesťan & "Druhá tráva" (Country)
  169. Greenhorns
  170. Tweens
  171. Spirituál kvintet
  172. Alice (Hard Rock)
  173. Poutnici (Country)
  174. Lucie
  175. Atomic (Thrash Metal)
  176. Komunální odpad (Hard Rock)
  177. Ina & Ring
  178. Nanovor
  179. Miloš Doležal (Hard Rock, Heavy Metal)
  180. Plexis (Punk, Rock)
  181. Metalinda (Heavy Metal, Hard Rock)
  182. Martha a Tena Elefteriadu
  183. Kryptor (Thrash Metal)
  184. Hrdinové Nové Fronty (Punk Rock)
  185. Jiří Zmožek (Pop)
  186. Hana Hegerová
  187. Wohnout (Rock)
  188. Coda (Hard Rock)
  189. Eva Olmerová
  190. České Srdce (Rock)
  191. Traband (Folk)
  192. Frantisek Ringo Cech
  193. Karakum (Heavy Metal)
  194. URUGUAY CAVALLERY (Hard & Heavy)
  195. Muzikál Dracula Komplet 2CD (1997)
  196. Alien (Heavy Metal)
  197. Katarína Knechtová
  198. Stará Škola (Hard Rock)
  199. Jaroslav Hutka (Folk, World, & Country)
  200. Darina Rolincová (Pop)
  201. Leoš Mareš
  202. Energit (Jazz - rock)
  203. Mňága & Žďorp (Rock)
  204. Jaromír Nohavica (Folk, World, Country)
  205. Alkehol (Rock)
  206. Anna K (Lucianna Krecarová) (Pop - Rock)
  207. Laďka Kozderková
  208. Support Lesbiens (Rock)
  209. Dvouletá Fáma (Rock)
  210. Epitaf (Heavy Metal)
  211. Těžkej Pokondr (Europop)
  212. Vítkovo Kvarteto (Big Beat)
  213. Mig 21 (Rock)
  214. Petr Novák
  215. Šuba Duba Band (Jazz)
  216. Vláďa Šafránek (ex "Harlej")
  217. Škwor (Hard Rock)
  218. Stanislav Hložek & Petr Kotvald
  219. Doga (Hard & Heavy)
  220. Moravius (Speed Metal)
  221. Pulnoc (ex. The Plastic People of the Universe)
  222. Karel Plíhal (Folk, World, & Country)
  223. Punk Music Czech & Slovakia
  224. STEJŠN (Hard Rock)
  225. Hokr (Alternative Rock, Prog Rock)
  226. Bára Basiková (Rock)
  227. TANJA
  228. Taktici (Pop Rock)
  229. Karpatské chrbáty (Alternative Rock)
  230. Smutný Karel (Rock, Blues)
  231. Pod Vplyvom (Punk Rock)
  232. Tomáš Kočko & Orchestr (Folk Rock)
  233. Daniel Landa (ex - Orlik) (Rock)
  234. Tichá Dohoda (Rock)
  235. Nedělní Lidé (Punk Rock)
  236. Těla (Folk Rock)
  237. Vltava (Rock, Pop)
  238. Eagleheart (Symphonic Rock)
  239. Evarest (Power Metal)
  240. Fata Morgana (Heavy / Black Metal)
  241. Laco Deczi (Modern Jazz)
  242. Žlutý Pes (Rock)
  243. Demikát (Heavy Metal) (Slovakia)
  244. Zdena Studenková (Pop)
  245. Štěpán Rak
  246. Lajky (Alternative Rock)
  247. Zóna A (Punk Rock)
  248. Nothing but Swing Trio (Jazz)
  249. Jakub Noha Band (Blues, Folk)
  250. Oboroh (Folk Rock)