PDA

Просмотр полной версии : DDR (East Germany) (mp3)


Страницы : [1] 2

  1. Uve Schikora Gruppe
  2. Ostrock - Stimmen der DDR 3CD -2005
  3. Pond
  4. Karat
  5. Karussell
  6. Matthias Reim
  7. Herbert Roth & sein Ensemble
  8. Puhdys
  9. Reform (rock)
  10. Engerling
  11. Veronika Fischer
  12. Holger Biege
  13. Amiga HITstory. Die Grossten Hits Aus Dem Osten. 1947-2007
  14. No 55 (rock)
  15. Jürgen Kerth Band
  16. Kleeblatt No. 14: Electronic-Pop
  17. Klaus Renft-Combo
  18. Berluc
  19. Kreis
  20. VA - Ost-Rock Megamix XXL (2008)
  21. Bayon
  22. Magdeburg
  23. Pankow
  24. VA - Happy Birthday. 60 Jahre Deutschland (2009) [3CD]
  25. Petra Zieger & Band
  26. Barbara Thalheim
  27. Gisela May
  28. Dialog
  29. Stern-Combo Meissen
  30. V.A. - Kleeblatt (полная дискография)
  31. Panta Rhei (Jazz-Rock / Brass-Rock)
  32. Electra
  33. City
  34. Dean Reed
  35. Joco Dev Sextett - Stapellauf - Best Of
  36. Prinzip - Die Alben
  37. Bettina Wegner
  38. Peter "Cäsar" Gläser (ex Renft, ex Karussell)
  39. Horst Krüger
  40. Neumis Rock Circus
  41. Chris Doerk
  42. Club der toten Dichter - eines wunders melodie (Rainer Maria Rilke neu vertont)
  43. Heinz Jürgen Gottschalk
  44. Gerhard Gundermann
  45. Stefan Diestelmann
  46. Brot und Salz & Drei
  47. Formel 1 - Live im Stahlwerk 1986
  48. G.E.S.
  49. Frank Zander - Jeannie (Die Reine Wahrheit) (Vinyl 12'' 1986)
  50. Rockhaus
  51. Günther Fischer Band
  52. Walter Kubiczeck - Amiga A Go-Go, Vol. 3: Deutsch-Demokratische Soundtracks
  53. Babylon - Die grössten Hits
  54. Wolfgang Ziegler (tx- WIR)
  55. Frank Schöbel
  56. Amiga Blues Band – Not Fade Away
  57. Angelika Mann
  58. Transit (DDR)
  59. VA - Das Beste aus BONG (2013)
  60. Lutz Kerschowski
  61. Monokel (Hard Rock/ Blues Rock) DDR
  62. Olaf Berger
  63. Ic Falkenberg
  64. DDR Gold Die Hits des Ostens
  65. Reggae Play
  66. Aurora Lacasa
  67. Monika Hauff & Klaus-Dieter Henkler
  68. Various Artists (DDR)
  69. Peter Wieland
  70. Helga Brauer
  71. Hans-Jürgen Beyer
  72. Ralf Bursy ( ex-Keks, Prinzip )
  73. Mona Lise
  74. Gerd Natschinski
  75. Günter Hörig ( Jazz)
  76. Michael Barakowski ‎
  77. SET
  78. Günter Geißler
  79. Alexandra
  80. Ute Freudenberg
  81. Inka
  82. Muck (Hartmut Schulze-Gerlach) (DDR)
  83. Uschi Brüning
  84. Wahkonda
  85. Peter Ehrlicher
  86. Gaby Rückert
  87. Gerd Christian (Pop)
  88. Gabriele Kluge
  89. Papa Binnes Jazz Band
  90. Theo Schumann-Combo
  91. ROSALILI
  92. METROPOL
  93. Gitte Haenning
  94. Reinhard Lakomy
  95. PANNACH und KUNERT ( ex - RENFT )
  96. Reinhard Fissler ( ex -Stern Combo Meißen )
  97. Neue Generation
  98. Regina Thoss
  99. HARDHOLZ
  100. Zenit
  101. Keks
  102. Tina
  103. Amor & Die Kids
  104. Report
  105. Gruppe Schicht
  106. EXPRESS
  107. Keimzeit
  108. Matthias Tost
  109. TEAM 4
  110. Lift
  111. Nina Hagen
  112. Jessica
  113. Klaus Lenz Big Band
  114. 4 PS (Franz Bartzsch)
  115. Lothar & Die Trabanten
  116. Tino Eisbrenner ( ex- Jessica )
  117. Thomas Lück
  118. Monika Herz
  119. Dina Straat
  120. Britt Kersten
  121. Modern Soul Band
  122. M. Jones Band
  123. Frieder Rosenthal
  124. Scheselong
  125. Dagmar Frederic
  126. Brigitte Stefan
  127. Sascha Thom
  128. Die Zöllner (funk rock-soul DDR )
  129. Eva-Maria Pieckert ‎
  130. Feeling B
  131. Uwe Jensen
  132. AMIGA Express 1953 - 1975
  133. De Plattfööt ( mix blues and country and western)
  134. Peter Tschernig (ex-Express) pop.country
  135. Ruth Brandin
  136. SERVI (electronic)
  137. Schlingelhof & Band (Soft Rock, Chanson, Pop Rock, Ballad)
  138. Dixieland All Stars Berlin (Dixieland)
  139. Peter Albert
  140. Bärbel Wachholz
  141. Ina Martell
  142. Nina Lizell
  143. Ute & Jean (pop)
  144. Peter, Paul & Aniko (pop,Schlager)
  145. Key (Synth-pop )
  146. SOK ( jazz )
  147. Arnold Fritzsch (Pop Projekt) (ex- Kreis)
  148. Gerd-Michaelis-Chor ( Schlager )
  149. Brigitte Ahrens
  150. Jürgen Ecke ( Electronic, Synth-pop )
  151. Julia Axen
  152. Wolfgang Dehler
  153. Hasso Veit (Instrumental, Electro-Organ, organ)
  154. Sandra Mo & Jan Gregor (ex - Sandra Mo & Jan Gregor )Schlager
  155. Hans Die Geige ( Rock, Classical )
  156. Jürgen Hart (Schiager )
  157. Jürgen Walter ( Pop, Chanson, Schlager )
  158. Kurt Nolze (Chanson, Folk, World, & Country)
  159. Gerry Wolff (Chanson)
  160. Wolfgang Lippert & Beppo Küster
  161. Sandmann´s Dummies (Electronic)
  162. Reiner Schöne
  163. Thomas Natschinski
  164. Ina-Maria Federowski
  165. Pension Volkmann (Soft rock,folk )
  166. Molly Sisters (pop, schlager)
  167. Dirk Michaelis (ex - Karussell)
  168. Ulli Schwinge (pop rock)
  169. Fred Frohberg
  170. Andreas Holm
  171. Wacholder (Folk )
  172. Zebra (DDR) (Art Rock)
  173. Tobias Künzel (ex- Herzbuben,ex-Amor & die Kids )
  174. Angelika Neutschel (chanson)
  175. Freygang ( DDR ) (rock )
  176. Katrin Lindner & Band (pop )
  177. Hansi Biebl (Blues Rock)
  178. Winni II
  179. Arnulf Wenning (ex - Reggae Play )
  180. Minitraum (pop-rock)
  181. Helga Zerrenz (schlager )
  182. Hartmut Eichler
  183. Juckreiz feat. Marion Sprawe
  184. Die Art (Punk, Rock, Dark Wave )
  185. Kurt Demmler (Pop, Chanson, Schlager)
  186. Väter & Söhne (Peter Cäsar Gläser projekt)
  187. Ekki Göpelt (pop)
  188. Manfred Krug
  189. Rainer Bloss Combo / Vulcan
  190. Otto Kayser Und Die Scherbelberger Musikanten ‎( Folk, World, & Country )
  191. Fritz Wiedes Straßenmusikanten ( Pop, Folk, World )
  192. Jenaer Oldtimers ( Dixieland )
  193. Die Pleißentaler Musikanten (Country, Marches, Folk)
  194. Alfons Bauer und seine Schrammeln
  195. Die KOLIBRIS (DDR)
  196. Orchester Jo Kurzweg
  197. Lutz Jahoda ( Schlager )
  198. AMIGA Studio Orchester
  199. Jürgen Hermann & Großes Tanzstreichorchester Des Deutschlandsenders
  200. Hans-Hasso Stamer ( Electronic)
  201. Gerhard Schöne
  202. Die Vision (rock)
  203. RocknRoll Orchester
  204. Cantus (DDR)Disco, Schlager
  205. Biest (DDR)Heavy-Metal-Band
  206. Monika Grimm (ex-Die Kolibris )
  207. Bernd Kaczmarek (ex - Gruppe FACT,Hallenser Band, FAM.)
  208. Thomas Kurzhals (ex - Stern-Combo Meißen und Karat.)
  209. ECKE & CO
  210. Horst Köbbert
  211. H&N (pop)
  212. Gabi Munk & Ingo Krähmer
  213. Siegfried Uhlenbrock
  214. Gitte & Klaus (Folk, World, & Country )
  215. Erhard Juza (Schlager )
  216. Helga Hahnemann (folk)
  217. Barbara Kellerbauer ( Chansonnier , Chanson (DDR)
  218. Roland Neudert
  219. Rica Déus
  220. Fritzens Dampferband
  221. Silly
  222. Fips Fleischer
  223. BLASORCHESTER des VEB Uhrenwerke Ruhla
  224. Regine Dobberschütz
  225. Uwe Kropinski ‎(Acoustic Guitars)
  226. LUDWIG LUSTIG (Günther Karpa)
  227. Scirocco (DDR)Pop Rock
  228. U N I T(Jazz - rock)
  229. Gruppe WIR
  230. Fred Schmidt
  231. Manfred Raasch
  232. Tanzorchester Schwarz-Weiss
  233. Orchester Gunter Oppenheime (DDR)
  234. Orchester Gunter Gollasch
  235. Estradenorchester des Deutschlandsenders (Robert Hanell)
  236. Orchester Walter Kubiczeck
  237. Plattform(Progressive Hard Rock)
  238. Sandow (DDR) Alternative Rock
  239. Datzu
  240. Wolfgang Scheffler ( Ex-Lift)
  241. Bajazzo (Jazz-Rock/Jazz-Pop
  242. Sinti-Swing-Quintett
  243. Gruppe "Centrum" (Blues Rock)
  244. Singegruppe "Spartakus" Der PH Potsdam (Rock, Folk,)
  245. Electra Studioensemble
  246. Die Sputniks
  247. Manfred-Ludwig Sextett (Jazz)
  248. Ines Paulke
  249. Gudrun Lange & Kactus(Country)
  250. Wilfried Peetz (ex-Theo Schumann Combo)