PDA

Просмотр полной версии : Bulgaria (lossless)


  1. Епизод (rock)
  2. Монолит (Classic Rock, Blues Rock)
  3. Щурците
  4. Сборники болгарской музыки (Various Artists)
  5. Георги Минчев
  6. Васко Кръпката (ex.Подуене блус бенд)
  7. Дони и Момчил (pop)
  8. Ренегат (hard & havy)
  9. Б.Т.Р. (rock)
  10. Ахат (Heavy Metal, Hard Rock)
  11. Сигнал
  12. Емил Димитров
  13. Тангра (rock)
  14. Herman's Wolf Band (Blues Rock / Prog Rock / Hard Rock)
  15. Три и Половина (Classic Rock / Hard Rock / Blues Rock)
  16. Clearland (Progressive Rock / AOR)
  17. ФСБ
  18. Конкурент (rock)
  19. Мими Иванова и Старт
  20. Diana Express (Диана Експрес) (Митко Щерев)
  21. Yaku (Ethnic Pop)
  22. bulgarian singles collection
  23. LZ
  24. Лили Иванова (Lili Ivanova) pop
  25. Бараби Блус Бенд (Rhythm'n'Blues / Blues Rock / Boogie Woogie)
  26. Иво Папазов (Gypsy Jazz, Fusion, Folk)
  27. Роберта (Pop-Rock, Soft-Rock)
  28. Подуене блус бенд (Classic Rock, Blues Rock)
  29. Константин Цеков (ex. ФСБ)
  30. Стенли (Станислав Сланев ex Тангра 1984-1986)
  31. Strangers (Hard Rock)
  32. Звезди (Звездомир Керемидчиев) и Analgin (Hard Rock)
  33. Ангел Котев
  34. Вили Кавалджиев
  35. Фактор (hard rock)
  36. Камелия Тодорова (Camy Todorow)
  37. Милена (Милена Славова) (Punk Rock)
  38. Васил Найденов
  39. Тоника (Българска естрадна музика)
  40. ОРКЕСТЪР СОФИЯ
  41. Турбо (hard rock)
  42. Спринт (rock, new wave)
  43. Бисер Киров
  44. Тома Здравков (rock)
  45. Акага (Jazz-Funk / Soul jazz / Pop)
  46. Кукери (Rock)
  47. Соларис (Progressive Rock / Progressive Metal)
  48. Оркестр Балкантон
  49. Доника Венкова
  50. Стефан Димитров (pop)
  51. Трио "Объектив"
  52. Надка Караджова
  53. Трио "Синхрон"
  54. Стари муцуни (rock, rock'n'roll)
  55. Pantommind (progressive metal)
  56. Фанданго (pop rock)
  57. Нелко Коларов (pop, rock)
  58. Odd Crew (metal)
  59. Ритон (pop)
  60. Сленг (Alternative, Rock)
  61. Стейн
  62. D.2 (pop rock)
  63. Кирил Маричков (Щурците) (rock)
  64. Atesh and Venera (Fusion / Ethno Jazz / Balcan Music)
  65. Der Hunds
  66. Daily Noise Club (Garage Rock, Glam)
  67. трамвай nо5
  68. Ната
  69. Фоноекспрес
  70. Орион & Субдибула
  71. Domain Of Dreams (Progressive Metal)
  72. Стефан Вълдобрев
  73. Acoustic Trio 3000 (Jazz)
  74. Балканджи (folk metal)
  75. Ер Малък (Heavy Metal)
  76. Панайот Панайотов (Pop)
  77. Big Mama Scandal (rock)
  78. Морис Аладжем (Composer)
  79. Тончо Русев (Composer)
  80. Ани Лозанова / Ani Lozanova / Ani Lo. Projekt
  81. Константин Джамбазов (progressive rock)
  82. Клас (New Wave)
  83. Emanuela (Pop)
  84. Цветелина Янева (Pop)
  85. Валди Тотев (Pop)
  86. Anelia (Pop, Chalga)
  87. Хилда Казасян (Hilda Kazasian) Jazz
  88. Слави Трифонов (Neo Folk)
  89. Mary Boys Band (pop rock)
  90. Мастило (Pop)
  91. Матакка (metal, hip-hop)
  92. Нова Генерация (New Wave)
  93. Владимир Ампов Графа (Pop)
  94. Домино (Pop, Estrada)
  95. Александр Йосифов (Composer)
  96. Атанас Косев (Composer)
  97. Dark Inversion (Symphonic Black Metal)
  98. Project Arcadia (Heavy / Power Metal)
  99. Atlantic (Heavy metal, Power metal, Hard rock)
  100. Отряд 13 (Rock, Rap)
  101. Corpse (Grind, Brutal Death)
  102. Smallman (Folk/Progressive/Sludge Metal) (lossless)
  103. Оратница (Oratnitza) (Folk/Ethnic/Fusion)
  104. Mindfold Express (Technical Groove / Instrumental Progressive Metal)
  105. Korozy (Symphonic Black Metal)
  106. Enthrallment (Brutal Death Metal, Grindcore)
  107. Stef (Стефка Емилова Тончева) (Pop Rock)
  108. Andrea (Pop, Chalga)
  109. Yanica (Яница) (Pop, Chalga)
  110. Galena (Галена) (Pop, Chalga)
  111. Emilia (Емилия) (Pop, Chalga)
  112. Ivena (Ивена) (Pop, Chalga)
  113. Иво Духленски (Pop)
  114. Malina (Малина) (Pop, Chalga)
  115. Maria (Мария) (Pop, Chalga)
  116. Preslava (Преслава) (Pop, Chalga)
  117. Авеню (Pop)
  118. Пепа (Pop-Folk, Chalga)
  119. Слави Трифонов (Pop, Folk)
  120. Кали (Pop Folk, Chalga)
  121. Славка Калчева (Pop, Folk)
  122. Петра (Pop Folk)
  123. Райна (Folk, Pop)
  124. Horizont (Rock, Pop)
  125. П.И.Ф. (P.I.F.) (Rock)
  126. Reni (Рени)
  127. Ирина Флорин (Irina Florin) (Pop)
  128. Глория (Pop, Folk)
  129. Деси Слава (Pop, Folk)
  130. Цветелина
  131. Светла Иванова (Pop)
  132. Mystica (Progressive Metal)
  133. Бони (Bony) (Pop Folk)
  134. White, Green & Red (Jazz Rock, Fusion)
  135. Марги Костова (Jazz)
  136. Хоризонт (Rock)
  137. Николо Коцев (Prog Rock)
  138. Любо (Любо Киров) (Pop)
  139. The A.X.E. Project (Sympho metal)
  140. Baddy Band (Jazz Rock)
  141. Любомир Денев Джаз Трио
  142. Дуо Браво (Latin)
  143. Благовест и Светослав Аргирови (Disco)
  144. Ибро Лолов (Accordion)
  145. Ивана (Ivana) (Pop-Folk)
  146. Людмил Георгиев (alto sax)
  147. Haron (Atmospheric Black Metal)
  148. Krossfire (Progressive / Power Metal)
  149. Хадес (Heavy / Speed Metal)
  150. Virtuel (heavy, prog)
  151. Rossitza Milevska (Росица Милевска)
  152. Шепот (Shepot)
  153. Music Station (prog-metal)
  154. Джаз Фокус - 65 (Jazz)
  155. Фолк джаз бенд "Пловдив" (Free Jazz, Folk)
  156. Веселин Маринов (Pop)
  157. Елит (hard-rock)
  158. Wartime (Power Metal)
  159. Diana Boncheva (Electric violin) (Dubstep)
  160. Биляна
  161. Kamelia (Камелия Владимирова Вескова) (Chalga)
  162. Оркестър Канарите (Folk)
  163. Богдана Карадочева (Рор)
  164. Маргарита Радинска (Pop, Chanson)
  165. Найден Андреев (Composer)
  166. Веселин Дамянов (Romance)
  167. Рене Холм (Retro)
  168. Дуо Нове (Рор)
  169. Джена (Десислава Валентинова Неделчева - Стоева) (Pop, Folk)
  170. Belonoga (Gergana Dimitrova) (Eva Quartet) (Folk)
  171. Georgui Kornazov (Jazz)
  172. Райчо Иванов and His Rock Jazz Orchestra
  173. Надежда Влаева (Classical, Piano)
  174. Svetlin Roussev (Classical violonist)
  175. Wladigeroff Brothers (Jazz)
  176. Мирослава Кацарова (Miroslava Katsarova) (Jazz, Vocal)
  177. Васко Василев (Violin, Modern Classical)
  178. Милена Караджова (Folk, Contemporary Jazz)
  179. Белослава (Beloslava) (Pop, Jazz)
  180. Petar Ralchev (Folk, Gypsy Jazz)
  181. Irfan (electro-acoustic world fusion)
  182. Исихия (Isihia) (Folk, Religious)
  183. Kayno Yesno Slonce ( Folk, Electronic, Ambient
  184. Rampart (Heavy Metal)
  185. Frozen Tears (Symphoniс Gothic Metal, Black Metal)
  186. Heptagram (Progressive Rock)
  187. Suffer H (Groove/Post-Thrash Metal)
  188. Various - Bulgarian Musical Folklore (Le Mystere Des Voix Bulgares)
  189. Ostava (Остава) (Alternative Rock)
  190. P.I.F. (Alternative Rock)
  191. Ъпсурт (Hip Hop)
  192. Стоян Михалев И Виктор (Зщз)
  193. Svetlana 'SEVI' Bliznakova (Hard Rock)
  194. Кикимора (Hard Rock)
  195. Intelligent Music Project (Melodic Rock)
  196. Нина Николина (Pop, Folk)
  197. Недялко Йорданов (Поэт)
  198. Amor e Morte (Black Metal, Symphonic Rock, Gothic Metal)